Cdr

TG1 
Francesca OLIVA
Gabriella CAPPARELLI
Amedeo RICUCCI

TG2
Andrea BOVIO
Giorgio PACIFICI
Angelica FIORE

TG3
Fabrizio FEO
Marco DURAZZO
Elisabetta MARGONARI

GR
Enzo ARCERI
Danilo TOLARDO
Arianna VOTO
Danilo CRETARA
Arianna DI GIORGIO

RAINEWS24
Roberto SECCI
Roberta RIZZO
Daniele MACHEDA
Giorgio SANTELLI
Monica MORETTI
Marco MIRABILE (fiduciario di Milano)

RAISPORT
Marco LOLLOBRIGIDA
Giuseppe GALATI
Paolo PAGANINI
Angelo OLIVETO (fiduciario di Milano)

RAI PARLAMENTO
Maurizio SEVERINO
Serena MAUTONE
Renato D’EMMANUELE

UFFICIO STAMPA
Carlo CASOLI
Rita PERNARELLA
Antonio CAGGIANO

RETE 1-2-3 TV
-

TESTATA GIORNALISTICA REGIONALE
Alessandra FORTE
Wolfango GAUDENZI
Antonio SILVESTRI

TGR ABRUZZO
Roberta MANCINELLI
Serena MASSIMINI
Ciro VENERATO

TGR BASILICATA
Edmondo SOAVE
Antonio CORONATO
Valentina DELLO RUSSO

TGR BOLZANO (lingua italiana)
Riccardo CAVALIERE
Diana BENEDETTI
Isabella CHERUBINI
Fiduciario Bolzano Ladina Cecilia MAZZEL

TGR BOLZANO (lingua tedesca)
Andreas FEICHTER
Ulrieke VAN DEN DRIESCH
Gunda REGENSBERGER

TGR CALABRIA
Livia BLASI
Gabriella D’ATRI
Maria Vittoria MORANO

TGR CAMPANIA
Fabrizio CAPPELLA
Diego DIONORO
Rino GENOVESE

TGR EMILIA ROMAGNA
Matteo MERLI
Mattia MARTINI
Salvatore SABATINO

TGR LAZIO
Cleto ROMANTINI
Valeria CUCCHIARONI

TGR LIGURIA
Marco BARTOLINI
Cristina CARBOTTI
Luca DI FRANCESCANTONIO

TGR LOMBARDIA
Claudia MONDELLI
Umberto MARTINI
Alan GARD

TGR MARCHE
Annalisa SERPILLI
Roberta BALZOTTI
Patrizia GINOBILI

TGR MOLISE
Francesco SALATI
Enrica CEFARATTI
Pasquale FLORIO

TGR PIEMONTE
Brunella MASCARINO
Claudia PREGNO
Chiara POTTINI

TGR PUGLIA
Sergio DE NICOLA
Renato PICCOLI
Enzo QUARTO

TGR SARDEGNA
Paolo MASTINO
Graziano PINTUS
Elisabetta ATZENI
Giovanni PINNA (fiduciario Sassari)

TGR SICILIA
Baldassarre REALMUTO
Manlio MEZZATESTA
Agnese LICATA
Giovanni MARANO (fiduciario Catania)

TGR TOSCANA
Francesco TEI
Maria Adele DE FRANCISCI
Gianluca VATTI

TGR TRENTO
Ivana BUSELLI
Claudio ANDREATTA
Rocco CERONE

TGR TRIESTE (lingua italiana)
Franco SEBASTIANO
Gianpaolo MAURO
Andrea COVRE
Barbara Lara BOCCALON (fiduciario Udine)

TGR TRIESTE (lingua slovena)
Nicola FILIPOVIC
Matjaz RUSTJA
Helena JOVANOVIC

TGR UMBRIA
Alessandro BUSCEMI
Cecilia PORRO
Riccardo MILLETTI

TGR VALLE D’AOSTA
Laura ZARFATI
Max LAZZARI
Pierfrancesco PONTECORVO

TGR VENETO
Elena CHEMELLO
Paolo COLOMBATTI
Matteo MOHOROVICICH