Cdr

TG1 
Claudio VALERI
Flavia LORENZONI
Amedeo MARTORELLI

TG2
Fabio CHIUCCHIONI
Luciano GHELFI
Lorenzo SANTORELLI

TG3
Luciana PARISI
Andrea RUSTICHELLI
Alessia SCHIAFFINI

GR
Sara PISELLI
Massimiliano GRAZIANI
Sonia ORANGES
Germana BRIZZOLARI
Amalia CAROSI

RAINEWS24
Roberto SECCI
Daniele MACHEDA
Paola CUTINI
Barbara DI FRESCO
Dario MARCHETTI

RAISPORT
Giuseppe GALATI
Fabrizio TUMBARELLO
Angelo OLIVETO (fiduciario di Milano)

RAI PARLAMENTO
Giovanni GENNARO
Fabio ANTONINI
Carlotta TAMBERLICH

UFFICIO STAMPA
Valerio IAFRATE
Lucilla PERELLI RIZZO

RETE 1-2-3 TV
-

TESTATA GIORNALISTICA REGIONALE
Antonio SILVESTRI
Wolfango GAUDENZI

TGR ABRUZZO
Roberta MANCINELLI
Serena MASSIMINI

TGR BASILICATA
Antonio CORONATO
Viviana PENTANGELO
Juri GUERRANTI

TGR BOLZANO (lingua italiana)
Diana BENEDETTI
Giuseppe BUCCA
Marco PASSARELLO
Fiduciario Bolzano Ladina Matteo TAIBON

TGR BOLZANO (lingua tedesca)
Gunda REGENSBERGER
Silvia FRANCESCHINI
Gudrun ESSER

TGR CALABRIA
Claudia BELLIENI
Antonio LIOTTA
Ilaria RAFAFELE

TGR CAMPANIA
Vincenzo PERONE
Guido POCOBELLI
Pellegrino GENOVESE

TGR EMILIA ROMAGNA
Franz GIORDANO
Mattia MARTINI
Laura PASSETTI

TGR LAZIO
Paola ARISTODEMO
Maria Teresa LAUDANDO
Virginia POLIZZI

TGR LIGURIA
Antonio ZAGARESE
Emanuela PERICU
Luca DI FRANCESCANTONIO

TGR LOMBARDIA
Maria ROsa MONACO
Alberto AMBROGI
Elisabetta SANTON

TGR MARCHE
Anna Francesca MEZZINA
Lorenzo LUZZI
Chiara SPEGNI

TGR MOLISE
Filippo AMISANO
Giusy UTANO
Enrica CEFARATTI

TGR PIEMONTE
Dario MORICONE
Claudia PREGNO
Chiara POTTINI

TGR PUGLIA
Claudia BRUNO
Enzo QUARTO
Fulvio TOTARO

TGR SARDEGNA
Paolo MASTINO
Graziano PINTUS
Elisabetta ATZENI
Giovanni PINNA (fiduciario Sassari)

TGR SICILIA
Simona TANZINI
Raffaella COSENTINO
Antonio SCIOTTO (fiduciario Catania)

TGR TOSCANA
Francesco TEI
Maria Adele DE FRANCISCI
Marco MADINELLI

TGR TRENTO
Lucio FAVA DEL PIANO
Linda STOPPA
Cinzia TOLLER

TGR TRIESTE (lingua italiana)
Lucio BONDI’
Water SKERK
Maria Rosa Giulia SPEZIA
Barbara Lara BOCCALON (fiduciario Udine)

TGR TRIESTE (lingua slovena)
Nicola FILIPOVIC
Matjaz RUSTJA
Helena JOVANOVIC

TGR UMBRIA
Alessandro BUSCEMI
Cecilia PORRO
Riccardo MILLETTI

TGR VALLE D’AOSTA
Federico CIRCI
Valentina ANTONELLI
Laura ZARFATI

TGR VENETO
Elena CHEMELLO
Paolo COLOMBATTI
Matteo MOHOROVICICH